IM9700
Code: IAD1002OM
HKD $37,900
LIST PRICE $75,800 - 50% off
120140
Origin

ITALY

Dimension

W120 x H77 cm

Material

MARBLE

Details

A lazy susan dining table is an innovative and practical addition to any dining room. This revolving centerpiece has gained popularity for various reasons.

  • Made in Italy
  • Round dining table with lazy susan.
  • lazy susan design, perfect for sharing food. With ample space around the turntable, everyone can comfortably place their plates.
  • 120cm round table works well for most Hong Kong apartments with occasional guests
  • IM9700 table legs will give you that designer look for your home that would wow all your guests
  • A table with trendy steel metal legs can instantly improve your interior decor and add elegance as well as individuality to your home area.

*Limited stock available

Send Enquiry
View More Products

Ulferts 歐化傢俬